2017 INTER-SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS

The Federation of Australian Futsal and Calibre Futsal present:

FAF National Inter School FUTSAL Championships

20th, 21st, 22nd October 2017

Coomera Indoor sports Centre

Coomera, Gold Coast QLD

FIXTURES & RESULTS

FIXTURES & RESULTS 20/10/17

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-10-20 09:30:03October 20, 2017 St Andrews 14s vs St Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls5 - 1Court 2
2017-10-20 09:30:41October 20, 2017 Hillcrest 14 & 16 Girls vs Kings 14 & 16 Girls1 - 8Court 1
2017-10-20 09:30:43October 20, 2017 Kings White 12 Boys GP 1 vs Nudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 114 - 3Court 3
2017-10-20 09:30:43October 20, 2017 Hillcrest 12 Boys GP 1 vs Kings Blue 12 Boys GP 13 - 3Court 4
2017-10-20 10:15:06October 20, 2017 Kings Green 12 Boys GP 2 vs Nudgee White 12 Boys GP 211 - 2Court 4
2017-10-20 10:15:40October 20, 2017 KCFA 16 Boys vs Prince of Peace 16 Boys7 - 2Court 2
2017-10-20 10:15:40October 20, 2017 Hillcrest 18 Boys vs Kings 18 Boys1 - 5Court 3
2017-10-20 10:15:47October 20, 2017 KCFA 14 Boys GP 1 vs Kings Blue 14 Boys GP 11 - 1Court 1
2017-10-20 11:00:03October 20, 2017 Mareeba 14 Boys GP 2 vs Kings Green 14 Boys GP 21 - 1Court 2
2017-10-20 11:00:25October 20, 2017 Kings Blue 12 Boys GP 1 vs Kings White 12 Boys GP 10 - 18Court 3
2017-10-20 11:00:45October 20, 2017 Kings 14 & 16 Girls vs St Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls9 - 0Court 1
2017-10-20 11:00:55October 20, 2017 Miami 14 & 16 Girls vs Mullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls3 - 0Court 4
2017-10-20 11:45:16October 20, 2017 Mareeba 12 Boys GP 2 vs Kimberley 12 Boys GP 20 - 8Court 4
2017-10-20 11:45:24October 20, 2017 KCFA 10s vs KCFA 9s16 - 10Court 1
2017-10-20 11:45:51October 20, 2017 St Andrews B vs St Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed8 - 1Court 3
2017-10-20 11:45:58October 20, 2017 Mareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed vs St Andrews A6 - 0Court 2
2017-10-20 12:30:15October 20, 2017 Nudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 1 vs St Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 113 - 0Court 4
2017-10-20 12:30:28October 20, 2017 Mullumbimby 14 Boys GP 1 vs Nudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 13 - 8Court 1
2017-10-20 12:30:37October 20, 2017 Helensvale vs Hillcrest 16 Boys4 - 8Court 2
2017-10-20 12:30:53October 20, 2017 Miami 18 Boys vs Mareeba 18 Boys2 - 4Court 3
2017-10-20 13:15:16October 20, 2017 Hillcrest 18 Boys vs Peel11 - 2Court 3
2017-10-20 13:15:17October 20, 2017 KCFA 16 Boys vs Miami 16 Boys3 - 0Court 2
2017-10-20 13:15:41October 20, 2017 Miami 14 & 16 Girls vs St Andrews 14s4 - 2Court 1
2017-10-20 13:15:59October 20, 2017 Prince of Peace 14 Boys GP 2 vs Nudgee White 14 Boys GP 26 - 3Court 4
2017-10-20 14:00:19October 20, 2017 KCFA 9s vs St Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed11 - 5Court 1
2017-10-20 14:00:32October 20, 2017 Mareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed vs St Andrews B7 - 4Court 2
2017-10-20 14:00:52October 20, 2017 Hillcrest 14 & 16 Girls vs Mullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls3 - 0Court 4
2017-10-20 14:00:59October 20, 2017 KCFA 10s vs St Andrews A9 - 9Court 3

FIXTURES & RESULTS 21/10/17

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-10-21 08:00:09October 21, 2017 Kings 14 & 16 Girls vs All Saints 14s9 - 1Court 1
2017-10-21 08:00:09October 21, 2017 Kings Green 14 Boys GP 2 vs Prince of Peace 14 Boys GP 23 - 4Court 2
2017-10-21 08:00:09October 21, 2017 Hillcrest 14 & 16 Girls vs St Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls3 - 0Court 3
2017-10-21 08:00:09October 21, 2017 Kings 18 Boys vs Mareeba 18 Boys1 - 6Court 4
2017-10-21 08:45:27October 21, 2017 St Andrews A vs St Andrews B0 - 8Court 1
2017-10-21 08:45:27October 21, 2017 KCFA 10s vs St Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed8 - 10Court 2
2017-10-21 08:45:27October 21, 2017 KCFA 9s vs Mareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed3 - 13Court 3
2017-10-21 08:45:27October 21, 2017 Miami 18 Boys vs Peel 18 Boys3 - 1Court 4
2017-10-21 09:30:33October 21, 2017 Miami 16 Boys vs Prince of Peace 16 Boys0 - 3Court 1
2017-10-21 09:30:33October 21, 2017 Hillcrest 16 Boys vs KCFA 16 Boys2 - 9Court 2
2017-10-21 09:30:33October 21, 2017 Mareeba 12 Boys GP 2 vs Kings Green 12 Boys GP 26 - 2Court 3
2017-10-21 09:30:33October 21, 2017 Kimberley 12 Boys GP 2 vs Nudgee White 12 Boys GP 215 - 0Court 4
2017-10-21 10:15:05October 21, 2017 Miami 14 & 16 Girls vs Kings 14 & 16 Girls3 - 2Court 1
2017-10-21 10:15:05October 21, 2017 St Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls vs All Saints 14s3 - 3Court 2
2017-10-21 10:15:05October 21, 2017 Mullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls vs St Andrews 14s0 - 3Court 3
2017-10-21 10:15:05October 21, 2017 KCFA 14 Boys GP 1 vs Mullumbimby 14 Boys GP 17 - 2Court 4
2017-10-21 11:00:20October 21, 2017 Kings White 12 Boys GP 1 vs St Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 124 - 0Court 1
2017-10-21 11:00:20October 21, 2017 Hillcrest 12 Boys GP 1 vs Nudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 12 - 6Court 2
2017-10-21 11:00:20October 21, 2017 Kings Blue 14 Boys GP 1 vs Nudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 15 - 3Court 3
2017-10-21 11:00:20October 21, 2017 Mareeba 18 Boys vs Peel 18 Boys5 - 0Court 4
2017-10-21 11:45:20October 21, 2017 St Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed vs Mareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed1 - 8Court 1
2017-10-21 11:45:20October 21, 2017 St Andrews A vs KCFA 9s3 - 6Court 2
2017-10-21 11:45:20October 21, 2017 KCFA 10s vs St Andrews B4 - 13Court 3
2017-10-21 11:45:20October 21, 2017 Mareeba 14 Boys GP 2 vs Prince of Peace 14 Boys GP 22 - 6Court 4
2017-10-21 12:30:16October 21, 2017 St Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls vs Miami 14 & 16 Girls1 - 11Court 1
2017-10-21 12:30:16October 21, 2017 All Saints 14s vs Hillcrest 14 & 16 Girls1 - 4Court 2
2017-10-21 12:30:16October 21, 2017 Mullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls vs Kings 14 & 16 Girls0 - 3Court 3
2017-10-21 12:30:16October 21, 2017 Kings Green 14 Boys GP 2 vs Nudgee White 14 Boys GP 23 - 1Court 4
2017-10-21 12:30:20October 21, 2017 Kings 14 & 16 Girls vs St Andrews 14s7 - 0Court 2
2017-10-21 13:15:39October 21, 2017 Mareeba 12 Boys GP 2 vs Nudgee White 12 Boys GP 29 - 2Court 1
2017-10-21 13:15:39October 21, 2017 Kimberley 12 Boys GP 2 vs Kings Green 12 Boys GP 28 - 2Court 2
2017-10-21 13:15:43October 21, 2017 Helensvale 16 Boys vs Prince of Peace 16 Boys13 - 2Court 4
2017-10-21 13:15:52October 21, 2017 Miami 16 Boys vs Hillcrest 16 Boys0 - 3Court 3
2017-10-21 14:00:00October 21, 2017 Nudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 1 vs Kings Blue 12 Boys GP 110 - 3Court 1
2017-10-21 14:00:29October 21, 2017 Miami 18 Boys vs Kings 18 Boys2 - 2Court 3
2017-10-21 14:00:49October 21, 2017 Hillcrest 12 Boys GP 1 vs St Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 18 - 4Court 2
2017-10-21 14:45:22October 21, 2017 All Saints 14s vs Miami 14 & 16 Girls1 - 10Court 2
2017-10-21 14:45:35October 21, 2017 KCFA 14 Boys GP 1 vs Nudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 10 - 2Court 4
2017-10-21 14:45:41October 21, 2017 Mullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls vs St Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls0 - 3Court 1
2017-10-21 14:45:58October 21, 2017 Hillcrest 14 & 16 Girls vs St Andrews 14s4 - 2Court 3
2017-10-21 15:30:01October 21, 2017 Prince of Peace 16 Boys vs Hillcrest 16 Boys7 - 10Court 2
2017-10-21 15:30:18October 21, 2017 Helensvale 16 Boys vs KCFA 16 Boys6 - 7Court 1
2017-10-21 15:30:21October 21, 2017 Kings Blue 14 Boys GP 1 vs Mullumbimby 14 Boys GP 112 - 0Court 4
2017-10-21 15:30:39October 21, 2017 Mareeba 14 Boys GP 2 vs Nudgee White 14 Boys GP 23 - 3Court 3
2017-10-21 15:30:41October 21, 2017 Hillcrest 18 Boys vs Miami 18 Boys6 - 3Coomera Indoor Sports Centre
2017-10-21 16:15:07October 21, 2017 St Andrews B vs KCFA 9s2 - 12Court 2
2017-10-21 16:15:18October 21, 2017 St Andrews 14s vs All Saints 14s2 - 6Court 4
2017-10-21 16:15:26October 21, 2017 KCFA 10s vs Mareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4 - 18Court 1
2017-10-21 16:15:35October 21, 2017 Hillcrest 14 & 16 Girls vs Miami 14 & 16 Girls0 - 11Court 4
2017-10-21 16:15:55October 21, 2017 St Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed vs St Andrews A4 - 3Court 3
2017-10-21 17:00:17October 21, 2017 Hillcrest 12 Boys GP 1 vs Kings White 12 Boys GP 12 - 25Court 4
2017-10-21 17:00:20October 21, 2017 Peel 18 Boys vs Kings 18 Boys1 - 6Court 2
2017-10-21 17:00:25October 21, 2017 St Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 1 vs Kings Blue 12 Boys GP 12 - 6Court 3
2017-10-21 17:00:43October 21, 2017 Hillcrest 18 Boys vs Mareeba 18 Boys1 - 7Court 1
2017-10-21 17:45:00October 21, 2017 All Saints 14s vs Mullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls3 - 0Court 3
2017-10-21 17:45:38October 21, 2017 Helensvale 16 Boys vs Miami 16 Boys3 - 0Court 1

FIXTURES & RESULTS 22/10/17

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-10-22 09:30:10October 22, 2017 12 GIRLS S/F 1 09:30:109:30 amCourt 1
2017-10-22 09:30:22October 22, 2017 12 GIRLS S/F 2 09:30:229:30 amCourt 2
2017-10-22 09:30:37October 22, 2017 18 BOYS S/F 1 09:30:379:30 amCourt 3
2017-10-22 09:30:39October 22, 2017 18 BOYS S/F 2 09:30:399:30 amCourt 4
2017-10-22 10:15:02October 22, 2017 12 BOYS S/F 2 10:15:0210:15 amCourt 4
2017-10-22 10:15:10October 22, 2017 16 BOYS S/F 2 10:15:1010:15 amCourt 2
2017-10-22 10:15:32October 22, 2017 16 BOYS S/F 1 10:15:3210:15 amCourt 1
2017-10-22 10:15:56October 22, 2017 12 BOYS S/F 1 10:15:5610:15 amCourt 3
2017-10-22 11:00:05October 22, 2017 14 BOYS S/F 2 11:00:0511:00 amCourt 4
2017-10-22 11:00:07October 22, 2017 14 BOYS S/F 1 11:00:0711:00 amCourt 3
2017-10-22 11:00:45October 22, 2017 16 GIRLS S/F 2 11:00:4511:00 amCourt 2
2017-10-22 11:00:52October 22, 2017 16 GIRLS S/F 1 11:00:5211:00 amCourt 1
2017-10-22 11:45:01October 22, 2017 12 BOYS FINAL 11:45:0111:45 amCourt 3
2017-10-22 11:45:22October 22, 2017 10 MIXED FINAL 11:45:2211:45 amCourt 1
2017-10-22 11:45:55October 22, 2017 12 GIRLS FINAL 11:45:5511:45 amCourt 2
2017-10-22 11:45:57October 22, 2017 16 BOYS FINAL 11:45:5711:45 amCourt 4
2017-10-22 12:30:12October 22, 2017 18 BOYS FINAL 12:30:1212:30 pmCourt 4
2017-10-22 12:30:27October 22, 2017 16 GIRLS FINAL 12:30:2712:30 pmCourt 2
2017-10-22 12:30:30October 22, 2017 14 BOYS FINAL 12:30:3012:30 pmCourt 3
2017-10-22 12:30:45October 22, 2017 14 GIRLS FINAL 12:30:4512:30 pmCourt 1

The ranking points will change throughout the Championships. The final rankings will be updated by Monday 23rd October at the latest.

Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubRanking PointsGoalsYellow CardsBlue CardsRed CardsMVPAppearances
1Phoebe CaveKings 14 & 16 Girls1619000106
2Faith WalkerMareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed1628000124
3Bella ThompsonMiami 14 & 16 Girls131000094
4Lua SueroKings 14 & 16 Girls13600076
5Darcy GrahamKCFA 10s131400094
6Sophie MullerKings 14 & 16 Girls12400066
7Jakan WilsonKCFA 10s121300084
8Bailey FergusonKCFA 9s10711064
9Lucas AndersenKCFA 9s101810064
10Thalia LaubacherSt Andrews B101700064
11Sarah GolombickSt Andrews B91000054
12Charli PhillipsSt Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed9700054
13Fernando NashKings White 12 Boys GP 191700063
14Isobel HartogSt Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls9300045
15Mia LynettHillcrest 14 & 16 Girls9200054
16Godfrey DebeleKCFA 16 Boys9500063
17Will MakepeacePeel 18 Boys8000053
18Keanan KappPrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 28400053
19Braiden OdePrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 28000035
20Liam BryneNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 18700053
21Chamonix BellamyHillcrest 14 & 16 Girls7100034
22Jazmyn MotenKings 14 & 16 Girls7100016
23Leo NashKings Blue 14 Boys GP 17300052
24Jordan CunsamySt Andrews 14s7300034
25Micheal RoussakisMiami 18 Boys7200052
26Ryan HamiltonPrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 27100043
27Liam LeporatiMareeba 18 Boys7600043
28Ryan GregoryKings Green 14 Boys GP 27400043
29Carly MadsenSt Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls7200025
30Allira WatsonHillcrest 14 & 16 Girls7200034
31Olly JonataKimberley 12 Boys GP 27400052
32Summer SidneyFixtures & Results6300033
33Nick StevensNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 16200033
34Shae CrooksMareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed6100024
35Rachel SolomonMiami 14 & 16 Girls6400024
36Huntar ValentineHillcrest 16 Boys6500042
37Sophie GoodwinSt Andrews A6700024
38Mylo TonataKCFA 9s6200024
39Zane SingletonMareeba 18 Boys6000033
40Daniel HutchingsPrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 26200033
41Jayda RichardsonMareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed6100024
42Isaiah GoncalvesMareeba 18 Boys6200033
43Raquel FranceMareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed6000024
44Danae WillisKings 14 & 16 Girls6000006
45Matthew TrotterMareeba 18 Boys6300033
46Ella ShentonKings 14 & 16 Girls6200006
47Rhianna LewisMiami 14 & 16 Girls6100024
48Luca McAlisterSt Andrews 14s6000024
49Isabelle SmithKings 14 & 16 Girls6100006
50Georgia SaundersKings 14 & 16 Girls6100006
51Olivia LudwikKings 14 & 16 Girls6000006
52Grace BatteseKings 14 & 16 Girls6100006
53Jack MairNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 16800033
54Xavier SagagaFixtures & Results6100033
55Braith BeckettKCFA 16 Boys6100033
56George SmithKings Green 14 Boys GP 26100033
57Nathaniel BoylanKCFA 14 Boys GP 16200042
58Ella RamseyHillcrest 14 & 16 Girls6300024
59Isabella VineSt Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls6000015
60Henry CliffNudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 16500042
61Naite GraufNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 15000023
62Nelson SorrensenHillcrest 18 Boys5400032
63Alyssa McCarthyMareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed5100014
64Keanu ReevesKings Blue 12 Boys GP 15000032
65Jordan BedggoodKings Blue 14 Boys GP 15000032
66Mischa KalicSt Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed5200014
67Chelsea BerderowSt Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls5000005
68Maya BroomheadFixtures & Results5300014
69Eren KocerPrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 25300014
70Xavier CutuliNudgee White 12 Boys GP 25100032
71Jarad LatifMareeba 12 Boys GP 25100032
72Eve StuartSt Andrews A5300014
73Emmanuel AdewumiFixtures & Results5100023
74Sarah RoussakisFixtures & Results5100014
75Mikayla SmithSt Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls5000005
76Tayte Aldridge-HallKings 18 Boys5300032
77Stephen JonesKCFA 16 Boys5300023
78Jack MaherKings White 12 Boys GP 15500023
79Kimberly BrettSt Andrews 14s5200014
80Keegan JalacicKCFA 16 Boys5400023
81Taylor CostaFixtures & Results5100014
82Maia WrightSt Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls5000005
83Katelyn SmithSt Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls5000005
84Jack MorrisKCFA 14 Boys GP 15200032
85Harrison BerneKings White 12 Boys GP 15400023
86Jazarna KellySt Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls5000005
87Jayden DingaKimberley 12 Boys GP 25500032
88Charlotte PerkinsHillcrest 14 & 16 Girls5100014
89Thompson McGregorHillcrest 12 Boys GP 14000022
90Josh LeporatiMareeba 14 Boys GP 24100022
91Scarlett ThomsonKCFA 9s4100004
92Joel PaikeaKings Green 12 Boys GP 24300022
93Abigail MadeKCFA 9s4100004
94Livia RidellSt Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4000004
95Emily MelahrinosMareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4100004
96Mali O’ReganSt Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4000004
97Jorja DavisSt Andrews 14s4100004
98Keala MurdochSt Andrews A4100004
99Sophie DominkoSt Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4100004
100Breanna GambinoMareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4200004
101Sasha MeePrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 24000004
102Nadia ChapmanFixtures & Results4100004
103Jashana JacksonMareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4000004
104Nathaniel ThomsonKCFA 9s4000004
105Hanad AbdirisaqKCFA 16 Boys4400013
106Catarina ComninosSt Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4100004
107Thomas TerziMareeba 12 Boys GP 24200022
108Ashlee HillSt Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4300004
109Ebonie BrownMiami 14 & 16 Girls4100004
110Otto FergusonKCFA 10s4100004
111Jacquelyne PartridgeFixtures & Results4100004
112Jorja GuilkSt Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4100004
113Taylah HansenSt Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed4200004
114Caelen CookPrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 24000004
115Joshua LeeHillcrest 18 Boys4300022
116Regina McGeeSt Andrews 14s4000004
117Tom BurtonHillcrest 16 Boys4200022
118Mia BakerSt Andrews A4000004
119Amelia BuckleySt Andrews 14s4000004
120Layla BurttFixtures & Results4000004
121Reese DonnellyMullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls4100031
122Kristian HowellKings 18 Boys4000022
123Kainoa McGilchristKings White 12 Boys GP 141000013
124Niesha Wetzel-AjangSt Andrews A4100004
125Phoebe AllenFixtures & Results4000004
126Cherise AhloySt Andrews 14s4000004
127Ella PyyvaaraHillcrest 14 & 16 Girls4000004
128Jayden FergusonKCFA 16 Boys4200013
129Kasumi DavisSt Andrews A4000004
130Molly SwansonHillcrest 14 & 16 Girls4000004
131Sophie PageSt Andrews A4000004
132Ainsley GodfreyHillcrest 14 & 16 Girls4100004
133Eremugo DebeleKimberley 12 Boys GP 24200022
134Oliver Chamier BrumptonNudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 14300022
135Christian RogersNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 13200003
136Leila SimpsonFixtures & Results3000003
137Ethan RigbyNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 13000003
138Ellah DunnFixtures & Results3000003
139Shannon NolanFixtures & Results3100003
140Eliana KatsanevasFixtures & Results3000003
141Elisha HarrisonFixtures & Results3100003
142Charlie ParkerNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 13100003
143Arshan HaghaniKings White 12 Boys GP 13100003
144Charlotte SterneFixtures & Results3000003
145Cameron DicksonKings 18 Boys3000012
146Paige Tooth-BrownFixtures & Results3100003
147Travis SmithFixtures & Results3000003
148Lockier BeckettKCFA 10s3000003
149Charlie MadiganKings White 12 Boys GP 13200003
150Charles GriffinKCFA 16 Boys3000003
151Declan CookPrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 23300003
152Giovan SpenaMareeba 18 Boys3100003
153Jono MuirPrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 23200003
154Brock PetersPeel 18 Boys3000003
155John KirkPeel 18 Boys3100003
156James ElmesMareeba 18 Boys3100003
157Jordon EdwardsFixtures & Results3000003
158Will CoePeel 18 Boys3000003
159Josh SrhojMareeba 14 Boys GP 23000012
160Ronald GoodchildPeel 18 Boys3000003
161Saied ShirzadaKCFA 16 Boys3210003
162Theo KarenzoKCFA 16 Boys3100003
163Mitchel GreenMareeba 18 Boys3200003
164Alex JenkinsPeel 18 Boys3100003
165Zane WoodsPeel 18 Boys3000003
166Cooper WrightMiami 18 Boys3200012
167Mitchell AdamsPeel 18 Boys3000003
168Tinashe MadeKCFA 16 Boys3000003
169Jeewon LeeFixtures & Results3000003
170Jack WagenerHillcrest 18 Boys3100012
171Joe MutchPeel 18 Boys3100003
172Aeron SewellFixtures & Results3000003
173Cohen TaitPeel 18 Boys3000003
174Luca GasserKings Green 12 Boys GP 23200012
175Kai PyyvaaraHillcrest 12 Boys GP 13200012
176Harry WadasKCFA 14 Boys GP 13100012
177Euan RussellKings White 12 Boys GP 13500003
178Rhyder MaddenKings White 12 Boys GP 13700003
179Oliver RhoadesFixtures & Results3000003
180Dane ShentonKings White 12 Boys GP 13400003
181Charlie SaundersFixtures & Results3000003
182Harrison BesttKings Green 12 Boys GP 23200012
183Juan CarrascoNudgee White 14 Boys GP 23100012
184Romesh DevadesonNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 13000003
185Phineas ThomsonKCFA 10s3200003
186Bailey FergusonKCFA 10s3000003
187Bailey FergusonKimberley 12 Boys GP 23300012
188Mylo JonataKCFA 10s3000003
189Lucas AndersenKCFA 10s3000003
190Bayley CavanaghNudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 13200012
191James HuppertKCFA 10s3400003
192Jack ScottKimberley 12 Boys GP 23600012
193Oscar EzzyNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 13000003
194Artie CruiceNudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 13200003
195Tuquiri BeckettKCFA 14 Boys GP 13100012
196Finlay TkazykNudgee White 12 Boys GP 22000002
197Bailey Warwick-OkkKings Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
198Henry AdamsMiami 18 Boys2000002
199Casey HolmesKings Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
200Sam RogersNudgee White 14 Boys GP 22000002
201Zac KroghNudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 12100002
202Jaden FernanceHillcrest 18 Boys2000002
203Luke HawkinsHillcrest 18 Boys2000002
204Charles VeiversHillcrest 18 Boys2000002
205Damon CameronMiami 18 Boys2000002
206Connor MathesonHillcrest 16 Boys2000002
207Alex WardNudgee White 12 Boys GP 22000002
208Jason GardnerHillcrest 16 Boys2000002
209Jaxyn BoucherNudgee White 14 Boys GP 22000002
210Daniel CarrollNudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
211Lachlan ReadNudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
212Will GunterNudgee White 12 Boys GP 22000002
213Jack GunterNudgee White 12 Boys GP 22000002
214Caleb ChogaKings Green 12 Boys GP 22100002
215Ryan KroghNudgee White 12 Boys GP 22000002
216Ryan LovelockNudgee White 12 Boys GP 22000002
217Kurt HuppertKimberley 12 Boys GP 22000002
218Luke McArthurNudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
219Winston JoryNudgee White 14 Boys GP 22000002
220Tyrone WilliamsMareeba 12 Boys GP 22000002
221Jai ZikronMullumbimby 14 Boys GP 12000002
222Simba MarinicKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12000002
223Shir CohenMullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls2000002
224Zak McCurleyMareeba 12 Boys GP 22300002
225Reese DonnellyMullumbimby 14 Boys GP 12000002
226Trent OrchardHillcrest 18 Boys2100002
227Jacob ThompsonKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12000002
228Sam KewleyNudgee White 12 Boys GP 22000002
229Aydn BeadridgeMullumbimby 14 Boys GP 12200002
230Frank TullochMareeba 12 Boys GP 22000002
231Huntar ValentineHillcrest 18 Boys2100002
232Tim LloydKings 18 Boys2000002
233Carter BuickKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12100002
234Jacob WilsonMiami 18 Boys2100002
235Sunny FlynnMullumbimby 14 Boys GP 12000002
236Douglas CotterMareeba 12 Boys GP 22000002
237Jake BorgasKings 18 Boys2000002
238Tobias PattersonFixtures & Results2200002
239Jordan CostaKings Green 12 Boys GP 22000002
240Kundai ChogaKings 18 Boys2000002
241Brendan FraserPrince of Peace 16 Boys2100002
242Davis JacobsNudgee White 12 Boys GP 22100002
243Michael TheakstonMareeba 12 Boys GP 22000002
244Sunnie FraserMareeba 14 Boys GP 22000002
245Jack HarrimanSt Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 12000002
246Jack MuddleMiami 18 Boys2000002
247Max JacksonKings Green 12 Boys GP 22100002
248Kenta OmuraHillcrest 16 Boys2000002
249Dylan PerksMareeba 12 Boys GP 22000002
250Jattrel ColeMullumbimby 14 Boys GP 12300002
251Jacob Fagg-MaclaughlinSt Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 12000002
252Ben DayesMareeba 14 Boys GP 22000002
253Boston PetersHillcrest 12 Boys GP 12000002
254Jacob ClarkKings 18 Boys2000002
255Luke HutchingsPrince of Peace 16 Boys2000002
256Hanad AbdirisaqKCFA 14 Boys GP 12000002
257Alexander BensonKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12000002
258Drew LynettHillcrest 12 Boys GP 12000002
259Tyson MartinKings 18 Boys2100002
260James StanleySt Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 12000002
261Jungkwan JinHillcrest 16 Boys2200002
262Lily CorleyMullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls2100011
263Joey SrhojMareeba 14 Boys GP 22000002
264Sabian NorambuenaHillcrest 12 Boys GP 12100002
265Eric LathamHillcrest 18 Boys2000002
266Kaelin de SilvaSt Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 12000002
267Luke HawkinsHillcrest 16 Boys2000002
268James BlackmanMiami 18 Boys2000002
269Tyken HaskellMullumbimby 14 Boys GP 12000002
270Lachlan BellevilleMullumbimby 14 Boys GP 12000002
271Sam Fagg-MaclaughlinSt Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 12000002
272Aidan ReadNudgee White 12 Boys GP 22000002
273Zane TerranovaSt Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 12000002
274Tajh FelthamHillcrest 12 Boys GP 12000002
275Joseph MaresciaKings Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
276Nicholas BolerHillcrest 12 Boys GP 12000002
277Kalan PrizmicSt Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 12000002
278Samuel HawkinsHillcrest 18 Boys2200002
279Jalen TaylorHillcrest 16 Boys2000002
280Zephyr ValentineHillcrest 12 Boys GP 12000002
281Charlie DeanMullumbimby 14 Boys GP 12000002
282Hunter FollettKings Green 12 Boys GP 22000002
283Elliott NugentKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12000002
284Josiah SemaanHillcrest 12 Boys GP 12200002
285Will RobinsonKings Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
286Rafael OliveiraKings Blue 14 Boys GP 12100002
287Flynn BedggoodKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12000002
288Toby WagenerHillcrest 16 Boys2000002
289Joshua BryantHillcrest 16 Boys2100002
290Hunter UsherKings Green 12 Boys GP 22400002
291Hudson FelsteadKings Green 12 Boys GP 22000002
292Archie ParkesKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12000002
293Louis WilliamsKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12100002
294Riley AndersenKCFA 14 Boys GP 12000002
295Cody Ford-BrowningKings 18 Boys2100002
296Noah SchmidtKings Green 12 Boys GP 22000002
297Joshua Gomes-LuisKings Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
298Nathan BowKings 18 Boys2100002
299Keenan Gomes-LuisKings Blue 14 Boys GP 12200002
300Hamish GarveyNudgee White 14 Boys GP 22000002
301Oliver EvangelistaNudgee White 14 Boys GP 22100002
302Kodi ArmstrongKCFA 14 Boys GP 12100002
303Kristian GrangerKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12000002
304Brayden BoylanKimberley 12 Boys GP 22000002
305Ollie VermillionKings Blue 12 Boys GP 12100002
306Stanley BrownKimberley 12 Boys GP 22000002
307Luke BlackwellNudgee White 14 Boys GP 22200002
308Isiah QuinnKimberley 12 Boys GP 22100002
309Spencer BrownKCFA 14 Boys GP 12000002
310Brendan CooperHelensvale 16 Boys2200011
311Tom FullerKimberley 12 Boys GP 22200002
312Joshua MarinkoKCFA 14 Boys GP 12100002
313Ben GunterNudgee White 14 Boys GP 22000002
314Mason NashNudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
315Harrison EalesNudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 12000002
316Harry SmithMiami 18 Boys1000001
317Arijan AgicMiami 16 Boys1000001
318Damen CameronFixtures & Results1000001
319Aymen BerrairiaFixtures & Results1000001
320Nicholas MansourHelensvale 16 Boys1000001
321Adam RowlandPrince of Peace 14 Boys GP 21100001
322Harrison WoodallHelensvale 16 Boys1200001
323Bailey KitcherPrince of Peace 16 Boys1000001
324Michael NicholsonHelensvale 16 Boys1000001
325Allie HarrisonFixtures & Results1000001
326Jack MuddleMiami 16 Boys1000001
327Michael RoussakisFixtures & Results1000001
328Shara DecostaMullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls1000001
329Jakob WilsonMiami 16 Boys1000001
330Raife McKenzieMullumbimby 14 Boys GP 11000001
331Mollie CheekMullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls1000001
332Tom RowlandPrince of Peace 16 Boys1100001
333Diego CubaHelensvale 16 Boys1000001
334Cooper WrightMiami 16 Boys1100001
335Taniesha FullagerMullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls1000001
336Myles DrescherFixtures & Results1000001
337Jarrah QuinnKCFA 10s1000001
338Sahara TonataKCFA 10s1000001
339Victor AnayaHelensvale 16 Boys1000001
340Ben ConnerHelensvale 16 Boys1000001
341Zeke AzzoliniMiami 16 Boys0000000
342James Gavin DalzielFixtures & Results0000000
343Keanan KuppFixtures & Results0000000
344Lachlan JuricFixtures & Results0000000

LEAGUE TABLES

12 Girls & 10 Mixed

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Mareeba 12 Girls & 10 Mixed550052124010
2St Andrews B53023524116
3KCFA 9s5302423936
4St Augustine’s 12 Girls & 10 Mixed52032138-174
5KCFA 10s51134160-193
6St Andrews A50141533-181

14 & 16 Girls

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Miami 14 & 16 Girls66004263612
2Kings 14 & 16 Girls65013853310
3Hillcrest 14 & 16 Girls64021522-78
4All Saints 14s62131528-135
5St Andrews 14s62041422-84
6St Augustine’s 14 & 16 Girls6114831-233
7Mullumbimby 14 & 16 Girls6006018-180

12 Boys GP 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Kings White 12 Boys GP 14400815768
2Nudgee Blue 12 Boys GP 143013219136
3Kings Blue 12 Boys GP 141121233-213
4Hillcrest 12 Boys GP 141121538-233
5St Thomas’ 12 Boys GP 14004651-450

12 Boys GP 2

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Kimberley 12 Boys GP 23300312296
2Mareeba 12 Boys GP 23201151234
3Kings Green 12 Boys GP 231021516-12
4Nudgee White 12 Boys GP 23003435-310

14 Boys GP 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Kings Blue 14 Boys GP 13210184145
2Nudgee Blue 14 Boys GP 1320113854
3KCFA 14 Boys GP 131118533
4Mullumbimby 14 Boys GP 13003527-220

14 Boys GP 2

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Prince of Peace 14 Boys GP 2330016886
2Kings Green 14 Boys GP 231117613
3Mareeba 14 Boys GP 23021610-42
4Nudgee White 14 Boys GP 23012712-51

16 Boys

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1KCFA 16 Boys44002610168
2Hillcrest 16 Boys4301232036
3Helensvale 16 Boys4202261794
4Prince of Peace 16 Boys41031430-162
5Miami 16 Boys4004012-120

18 Boys

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Mareeba 18 Boys4400224188
2Kings 18 Boys4211141045
3Hillcrest 18 Boys4202191724
4Miami 18 Boys41121013-33
5Peel 18 Boys4004425-210